M5S, tutti i candidati collegio per collegio: LAZIO

LAZIO

CAMERA PROPORZIONALE:

Lazio 1 Collegio 1: Roma Est
Carla Ruocco
Massimo Enrico Baroni
Vittoria Baldino
Gabriele Capri

Lazio 1 Collegio 2: Roma Ovest
Federica Daga
Manuel Tuzi
Angela Salafia
Daniele Tonti

Lazio 1 Collegio 3: Guidonia-Velletri
Stefano Vignaroli
Francesca Flati
Francesco Silvestri
Chiara Morelli

Lazio 2 Collegio 1: Viterbo-Rieti
Marta Grande
Gabriele Lorenzoni
Simona Sassara
Matteo Simoncini

Lazio 2 Collegio 2: Latina-Frosinone
Luca Frusone
Ilaria Fontana
Raffaele Trano
Enrica Segneri

************************************

Collegi uninominali Camera

LAZIO 1

1 - Roma Trionfale
Angiolino Cirulli

2 - Roma Montesacro
Claudia Giacchetti

3 - Roma Castel Giubileo
Riccardo De Angelis

4 - Roma Collatino
Massimiliano De Toma

5 - Roma Torre Angela
Lorenzo Fioramonti

6 - Roma Tuscolano
Felice Mariani

7 - Roma Pomezia
Marco Bella

8 - Roma Quartiere Ardeatino
Daniele Piva

9 - Roma Fiumicino
Emilio Carelli

10 - Roma Gianicolense
Carla Ruocco

11 - Roma Primavalle
Emanuela Del Re

12 - Guidonia-Montecelio
Sebastiano Cubeddu

13 - Velletri
Bianca Maria Zama

14 - Marino
Antonella Gobbo

LAZIO 2

1 - Viterbo
Elisa Galeani

2 - Civitavecchia
Paolo Mastrandrea

3 - Rieti
Maurizio Angeloni

4 - Frosinone
Raffaele Nalli

5 - Cassino
Ilaria Fontana

6 - Terracina
Raffaele Trano

7 - Latina
Leone Martellucci

************************************

SENATO PROPORZIONALE

Lazio 1 - Roma Tuscolana e Portuense
Paola Taverna
Gianluca Perilli
Valeria Scognamiglio
Franco Fracassi

Lazio 2 - Collatino-Viterbo-Guidonia
Elio Lannuti
Alessandra Maiorino
Aniello Prisco
Elisabetta Trenta

Lazio 3 - Frosinone-Latina-Fiumicino
Elena Fattori
Emanuele Dessì
Marinella Pacifico
Gianluca Bono

************************************

Senato Collegi Uninominali

Lazio 1 - Roma Gianicolense
Claudio Consolo

Lazio 2 - Roma Tuscolano
Paola Taverna

Lazio 3 - Roma Portuense
Mauro Vaglio

Lazio 4 - Roma Collatino
Pierpaolo Sileri

Lazio 5 - Viterbo
Alberto Cozzella

Lazio 6 - Guidonia-Montecelio
Sonia Santarelli

Lazio 7 - Frosinone
Giuseppe Marrocco

Lazio 8 - Roma Fiumicino
Giulia Lupo

Lazio 9 - Latina
Rosario Calabrese

Lazio 10 - Velletri
Elena Fattori


© Copyright LaPresse - Riproduzione Riservata