M5S, tutti i candidati collegio per collegio: EMILIA ROMAGNA

EMILIA ROMAGNA

CAMERA PROPORZIONALE:

Emilia Romagna - Collegio 1: Forlì-Cesena-Rimini
Giulia Sarti
Carlo Ugo De Girolamo
Francesca Savelli
Cristiano Casadei

Emilia Romagna - Collegio 2: Ferrara-Modena
Vittorio Ferraresi
Stefania Ascari
Michele Dell'Orco
Nadia Piseddu

Emilia Romagna - Collegio 3: Imola-Bologna
Matteo Dall'Osso
Alessandra Carbonaro
Davide De Matteis
Valentina Ferretti

Emilia Romagna - Collegio 4: Parma-Piacenza-Reggio
Maria Edera Spadoni
Davide Zanichelli
Chiara Pedrazzoli
Matias Eduardo Diaz Criscitelli

************************************

Collegi uninominali Camera

1 - Imola
Claudio Frati

2 - Cesena
Sergio Culiersi

3 - Ravenna
Davide Zanforlini

4 - Ferrara
Marco Falciano

5 - San Giovanni in Persiceto
Davide De Matteis

6 - Bologna Mazzini
Alessandra Carbonaro

7 - Bologna - Casalecchio di Reno
Paolo Maria Veronica

8 - Cento
Vittorio Ferraresi

9 - Modena
Enrica Toce

10 - Sassuolo
Michele Dell'Orco

11 - Scandiano
Rossella Ognibene

12 - Parma
Fabrizio Savani

13 - Fidenza
Mauro Nuzzo

14 - Piacenza
Filippo Ghigini

15 - Rimini
Giulia Sarti

16 - Forlì
Anna Maria De Bellis

17 - Reggio Emilia
Maria Edera Spadoni

************************************

SENATO PROPORZIONALE

Emilia Romagna 1 - Bologna-Ferrara-Ravenna-Rimini
Michela Montevecchi
Marco Croatti
Elisa Bulgarelli
Davide Brunelli

Emilia Romagna 2 - Modena-Reggio-Parma-Piacenza
Gabriele Lanzi
Maria Laura Mantovani
Claudio Brandoli
Luisa Catellani

************************************

Senato Collegi Uninominali

Emilia Romagna 1 - Rimini
Carla Franchini

Emilia Romagna 2 - Ravenna
Alessandro Ruffilli

Emilia Romagna 3 - Ferrara
Ezio Roi

Emilia Romagna 4 - Bologna
Michela Montevecchi

Emilia Romagna 5 - Modena
Claudio Brandoli

Emilia Romagna 6 - Reggio Emilia
Maria Luisa Mantovani

Emilia Romagna 7 - Parma
Marco Montanari

Emilia Romagna 8 - Piacenza
Pier Luigi Baronio

 


© Copyright LaPresse - Riproduzione Riservata