LEUU, tutti i candidati collegio per collegio: LAZIO

LAZIO

CAMERA PROPORZIONALE:

Lazio 1 Collegio 1: Roma Est
Roberto Speranza
Anna Falcone
Miguel Gotor
Claudia Pratelli

Lazio 1 Collegio 2: Roma Ovest
Stefano Fassina
Giusi Gabriele
Marco Carlizi
Simonetta Nicolai

Lazio 1 Collegio 3: Guidonia-Velletri
Elisa Simoni
Piero Latino
Clelia Giorno
Costantino Sacchetto

Lazio 2 Collegio 1: Viterbo-Rieti
Alfredo D'Attorre
Patrizia Berlenghini
Domenico Scacchi
Maria Gigliola Cantoni

Lazio 2 Collegio 2: Latina-Frosinone
Alfredo D'Attorre
Daniela Mastracci
Gianmarco Capogna
Fabiana Fabrizi

************************************

Collegi uninominali Camera

LAZIO 1

1 - Roma Trionfale
Filippo Miraglia

2 - Roma Montesacro
Giovanna Seddaiu

3 - Roma Castel Giubileo
Alfredo D'Attorre

4 - Roma Collatino
Roberta Agostini

5 - Roma Torre Angela
Ambra Consolino

6 - Roma Tuscolano
Flavia Leuci

7 - Roma Pomezia
Antonio Di Lisa

8 - Roma Quartiere Ardeatino
Antonio Bertolini

9 - Roma Fiumicino
Anna Maria Anselmi

10 - Roma Gianicolense
Stefano Fassina

11 - Roma Primavalle
Alessandra Belluccio

12 - Guidonia-Montecelio
Marianna Sturba

13 - Velletri
Bruno Romagnoli

14 - Marino
Diziana Salvi

LAZIO 2

1 - Viterbo
Patrizia Berlenghini

2 - Civitavecchia
Tiziano Sdanghi

3 - Rieti
Ottorino Ferilli

4 - Frosinone
Marco Maddalena

5 - Cassino
Sandra Penge

6 - Terracina
Maria Rita Manzo

7 - Latina
Tommaso Conti

************************************

SENATO PROPORZIONALE

Lazio 1 - Roma Tuscolana e Portuense
Pietro Grasso
Loredana De Petris
Massimo Cervellini
Giulia Urso

Lazio 2 - Collatino-Viterbo-Guidonia
Loredana De Petris
Giampiero Marroni
Sarah Testerini
Domenico Pelliccia

Lazio 3 - Frosinone-Latina-Fiumicino
Pietro Grasso
Loredana De Petris
Piero Martino
Anna Capogna

************************************

Senato Collegi Uninominali

Lazio 1 - Roma Gianicolense
Laura Lauri

Lazio 2 - Roma Tuscolano
Giulia Urso

Lazio 3 - Roma Portuense
Antonello Ciancio

Lazio 4 - Roma Collatino
Loredana De Petris

Lazio 5 - Viterbo
Stefania Cammilletti

Lazio 6 - Guidonia-Montecelio
Roberto Giorgi

Lazio 7 - Frosinone
Danilo Salvucci

Lazio 8 - Roma Fiumicino
Massimo Cervellini

Lazio 9 - Latina
Renato Campoli

Lazio 10 - Velletri
Luca Brienza

© Copyright LaPresse - Riproduzione Riservata