LEU, tutti i candidati collegio per collegio: SICILIA

SICILIA

CAMERA PROPORZIONALE

SICILIA 1

Sicilia 1 - Collegio 1: Palermo
Erasmo Palazzotto
Ina Pantaleo
Filippo Occhipinti
Federica Alizzo

Sicilia 1 - Collegio 2: Marsala-Bagheria
Erasmo Palazzotto
Ina Pantaleo
Nuccio Daniele
Rosa La Plena

Sicilia 1 - Collegio 3 - Gela-Marsala-Agrigento
Bianca Guzzetta
Cesare Lo Leggio
Dafne Rimmaudo
Nicolò Asaro

SICILIA 2

Sicilia 2 - Collegio 1: Messina-Enna
Guglielmo Epifani
Maria Flavia Timbro
Angelo Castrogiovanni
Alessandra Minniti

Sicilia 2 - Collegio 2: Catania-Acireale
Guglielmo Epifani
Marisa Barcellona
Luca Barbato
Matilde Riccioli

Sicilia 2 - Collegio 3: Ragusa-Siracusa
Guglielmo Epifani
Valentina Borzì
Luigi Cottone
Cristina De Caro

************************************

Collegi uninominali Camera

SICILIA 1

1 - Palermo-Resuttana-San Lorenzo
Erasmo Palazzotto

2 - Palermo-Libertà
Antonella Monastra

3 - Palermo Settecannoli
Filippo Occhipinti

4 - Gela
Franca Gennuso

5 - Bagheria
Rosa Maria Grazia La Plena

6 - Monreale
Serafino La Corte

7 - Agrigento
Bianca Guzzetta

8 - Marsala
Daniele Nuccio

9 - Mazara del Vallo
Nicolò Asaro

SICILIA 2

1 - Messina
Gabriele Siracusano

2 - Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Francesco Pietropaolo

3 - Enna
Lillo Maria Colaleo

4 - Acireale
Matilde Riccioli

5 - Catania
Maria Chiaramonte

6 - Misterbianco
Luca Raffaele Barbato

7 - Paternò
Valentina Ivana Borzì

8 - Ragusa
Rosetta Noto

9 - Avola
Paolo Randazzo

10 - Siracusa
Cristina De Caro

 

************************************

 

SENATO PROPORZIONALE

Sicilia 1 - Palermo-Agrigento
Pietro Grasso
Maria Leonarda Maggio
Fabrizio Bocchino
Maria Teresa Monteleone

Sicilia 2 - Catania-Messina-Siracusa
Franca Antoci
Leo Micali
Ambra Elisabetta Monterosso
Sebastiano Occhino

************************************

Senato Collegi Uninominali

Scilia 1- Palermo San Lorenzo
Pietro Grasso

Sicilia 2 - Palermo-Bagheria
Nadia Spallitta

Sicilia 3 - Marsala
Maria Leonarda Maggio

Sicilia 4 - Agrigento
Calogero Zammuto

Sicilia 5 - Gela
Angelo Marotta

Sicilia 6 - Messina
Gaetano Tirrito

Sicilia 7 - Acireale
Leo Micali

Sicilia 8 - Catania
Ambra Monterosso

Sicilia 9 - Siracusa
Franca Antoci

© Copyright LaPresse - Riproduzione Riservata